WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

shopping cart
cart
item - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal
$0.00

SM OTDR

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB

Special Price $1,155.00

Regular Price: $1,550.00

Special Price $1,155.00

Regular Price: $1,550.00

Komshine QX70-S Singlemode 1310/1550nm,32/30dB OTDR build in VFL,OPM,OLS function similar to EXFO OTDR high precision

Special Price $1,180.00

Regular Price: $1,300.00

Special Price $1,180.00

Regular Price: $1,300.00

CETC AV6418 1310/1550nm OTDR

Special Price $2,750.00

Regular Price: $3,500.00

Special Price $2,750.00

Regular Price: $3,500.00

YOKOGAWA AQ7280A 38/36dB OTDR

$4,672.50
$4,672.50

COET E55 OTDR 1310/1550nm

Special Price $795.00

Regular Price: $990.00

Special Price $795.00

Regular Price: $990.00

KOMSHINE QX40 1310/1550nm 30/28dB mini SM OTDR

Special Price $825.00

Regular Price: $955.00

Special Price $825.00

Regular Price: $955.00

QX30 1550nm/28dB OTDR

Special Price $700.00

Regular Price: $850.00

Special Price $700.00

Regular Price: $850.00

EXFO MAX-710B SM OTDR

$3,465.00
$3,465.00

JDSU MTS-2000 E4126LA SM

Special Price $2,992.50

Regular Price: $3,150.00

Special Price $2,992.50

Regular Price: $3,150.00

JDSU MTS-4000 E4126LA SM

Special Price $3,937.50

Regular Price: $4,500.00

Special Price $3,937.50

Regular Price: $4,500.00

JDSU MTS-4000 E4126MA SM

Special Price $5,040.00

Regular Price: $5,355.00

Special Price $5,040.00

Regular Price: $5,355.00

CETC AV6416 28/26dB 1310/1550nm

Special Price $1,795.00

Regular Price: $2,250.00

Special Price $1,795.00

Regular Price: $2,250.00

JDSU MTS-6000 43/41dB E8126LR Module

Special Price $7,750.00

Regular Price: $7,900.00

Special Price $7,750.00

Regular Price: $7,900.00

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
buy yokogawa aq1200 aq7280 aq7275 otdr pon