WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

shopping cart
cart
item - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal
$0.00

OTDRs

An OTDR (Optical Time Domain Reflectometer) is a measurement tool for analysing an optical fiber’s transmission quality. It is mainly used to measure the attenuation (decrease in light intensity) of an entire optical fiber span, and to provide attenuation details relating to the total length of the span. An OTDR will detect, locate and measure any “event” in an optical fiber span. The term “Event” refers to faults caused by faulty splicing, faulty connectors and/or bends in the fiber. The OTDR’s non-destructive, one-end connection and rapid measurement features, have made the OTDR an indispensable tool for the testing of optical fiber during the construction and maintenance of fiber optic networks, as well as in various laboratory settings.

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB

Special Price $1,155.00

Regular Price: $1,550.00

Special Price $1,155.00

Regular Price: $1,550.00

Komshine QX70-S Singlemode 1310/1550nm,32/30dB OTDR build in VFL,OPM,OLS function similar to EXFO OTDR high precision

Special Price $1,180.00

Regular Price: $1,300.00

Special Price $1,180.00

Regular Price: $1,300.00

Fiber Optic OTDR QX70-MS SM & MM Singlemode and Multimode 850/1300/1310/1550nm 24/28dB 32/30dB

Special Price $2,646.00

Regular Price: $2,800.00

Special Price $2,646.00

Regular Price: $2,800.00

Out of stock

KomShine QX70-PON Fiber Optic OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm, 32/30/28dB, Link Map OTDR

Special Price $2,211.00

Regular Price: $2,500.00

Special Price $2,211.00

Regular Price: $2,500.00

Out of stock

QX30 1550nm/28dB OTDR

Special Price $700.00

Regular Price: $850.00

Special Price $700.00

Regular Price: $850.00

KOMSHINE QX40 1310/1550nm 30/28dB mini SM OTDR

Special Price $825.00

Regular Price: $955.00

Special Price $825.00

Regular Price: $955.00

QX50-M MM 850/1300nm 21/19dB OTDR

Special Price $1,595.00

Regular Price: $1,750.00

Special Price $1,595.00

Regular Price: $1,750.00

KomShine QX50-MS2 Single mode & Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm+1310/1550nm 20/18/30/28dB

Special Price $3,300.00

Regular Price: $3,550.00

Special Price $3,300.00

Regular Price: $3,550.00

SM&MM 850nm+1310/1550nm OTDR

Special Price $2,805.00

Regular Price: $3,300.00

Special Price $2,805.00

Regular Price: $3,300.00

QX50 PON 1310/1490/1550nm OTDR

Special Price $1,815.00

Regular Price: $2,099.00

Special Price $1,815.00

Regular Price: $2,099.00

QX50 PON 1625nm+1310/1550nm OTDR

Special Price $1,980.00

Regular Price: $2,550.00

Special Price $1,980.00

Regular Price: $2,550.00

QX50 PON 1625nm+1310/1550nm OTDR

Special Price $2,744.50

Regular Price: $3,500.00

Special Price $2,744.50

Regular Price: $3,500.00

AV6418-3102 1310/1550/1625nm OTDR

Special Price $2,900.00

Regular Price: $3,750.00

Special Price $2,900.00

Regular Price: $3,750.00

CETC AV6418 1310/1550nm OTDR

Special Price $2,750.00

Regular Price: $3,500.00

Special Price $2,750.00

Regular Price: $3,500.00

YOKOGAWA AQ7280A 38/36dB OTDR

$4,672.50
$4,672.50

COET E50 OTDR SM 1550nm 26dB

Special Price $595.00

Regular Price: $900.00

Special Price $595.00

Regular Price: $900.00

Out of stock

COET E55 OTDR 1310/1550nm

Special Price $795.00

Regular Price: $990.00

Special Price $795.00

Regular Price: $990.00

JDSU MTS-6000 43/41dB E8126LR Module

Special Price $7,750.00

Regular Price: $7,900.00

Special Price $7,750.00

Regular Price: $7,900.00

CETC AV6416 28/26dB 1310/1550nm

Special Price $1,795.00

Regular Price: $2,250.00

Special Price $1,795.00

Regular Price: $2,250.00

EXFO MAX-710B SM OTDR

$3,465.00
$3,465.00

JDSU MTS-4000 E4126MA SM

Special Price $5,040.00

Regular Price: $5,355.00

Special Price $5,040.00

Regular Price: $5,355.00

JDSU MTS-4000 E4126LA SM

Special Price $3,937.50

Regular Price: $4,500.00

Special Price $3,937.50

Regular Price: $4,500.00

JDSU MTS-2000 E4126LA SM

Special Price $2,992.50

Regular Price: $3,150.00

Special Price $2,992.50

Regular Price: $3,150.00

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
buy yokogawa aq1200 aq7280 aq7275 otdr pon